Back to results

As of 2026-09-08, Baskin Robbins/ Dunkin Donuts passed its most recent City of Chicago health inspection.

Baskin Robbins/ Dunkin Donuts

PASS
3039 N Central Ave, Chicago, IL 60634
Belmont Cragin ยท Chicago Dept. of Public Health ยท Last inspected 2026-09-08
Complaint re-inspection
Map loading

Violations at most recent inspection

No violations recorded at last inspection.

Inspection history โ€” tap to expand

20262 inspections
20242 inspections
20231 inspection
20221 inspection
20212 inspections
20201 inspection
20181 inspection
20161 inspection
20152 inspections
20143 inspections
20132 inspections
20121 inspection
20111 inspection
20102 inspections

Baskin Robbins/ Dunkin Donuts health inspection FAQ

Has Baskin Robbins/ Dunkin Donuts passed its most recent Chicago health inspection?

Baskin Robbins/ Dunkin Donuts passed its most recent City of Chicago health inspection, conducted on 2026-09-08. This reflects the restaurant's current status as tracked by the Chicago Department of Public Health -- GUTCHECK rebuilds this page from the city's live data feed, so it updates automatically as new inspections are recorded.

What violations did Baskin Robbins/ Dunkin Donuts have at its last health inspection?

No violations were recorded at Baskin Robbins/ Dunkin Donuts's most recent City of Chicago health inspection on 2026-09-08.

When was Baskin Robbins/ Dunkin Donuts last inspected by the City of Chicago?

Baskin Robbins/ Dunkin Donuts was last inspected on 2026-09-08. GUTCHECK's data is sourced directly from the City of Chicago's public Food Inspections feed and rebuilt on every deploy, so this date reflects the most recent inspection on file at the time you're viewing this page.

Other restaurants & bars in Belmont Cragin